Is BROOKLYN HOT DOG SMOKED & UNCURED CLASSIC BEEF DOGS, 13 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SPICES, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER NATURAL FLAVORS, IN SHEEP CASING
Check BROOKLYN HOT DOG SMOKED & UNCURED CLASSIC BEEF DOGS, 13 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROOKLYN HOT DOG SMOKED & UNCURED CLASSIC BEEF DOGS, 13 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BROOKLYN HOT DOG SMOKED & UNCURED CLASSIC BEEF DOGS, 13 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


