Is Brooks Bottling Brooks Marinade, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Blended Olive Oil, Lemon Juice, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Sweet Basil, Bay Leaves, Less Than 0,1% Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate

Check Brooks Bottling Brooks Marinade, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brooks Bottling Brooks Marinade, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping