Is Brooks House of BBQ Oneonta 51 Chicken Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Canola Oil, Pasteurized Egg, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garli, Spice Extractives, Xanthan Gum, Less Than 0.1 % Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate. Contains: Egg.
Check Brooks House of BBQ Oneonta 51 Chicken Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brooks House of BBQ Oneonta 51 Chicken Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


