Is Brookshire Brothers Fresh Harvest Unsweet Southern Tea, Unsweet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE TEA, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Brookshire Brothers Fresh Harvest Unsweet Southern Tea, Unsweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go