Is Brookshires Butterscotch Discs, Butterscotch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Brookshires Butterscotch Discs, Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping