Is Brookshire's Chicken Stock Ready To Serve Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Vegetable Flavor (contains Carrots, Onions, Celery), Cabbage Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Spice.

Check Brookshire's Chicken Stock Ready To Serve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep