Is Brookshire's Roasted Sea Salt Cashews Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA), SEA SALT.
Check Brookshire's Roasted Sea Salt Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookshire's Roasted Sea Salt Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


