Is BROOKSHIRE'S, THIN SLICED BLACK FOREST HAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. COATED WITH CARAMEL COLOR

Check BROOKSHIRE'S, THIN SLICED BLACK FOREST HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep