Is Brookside Açaí & Blueberry Flavours Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Milk Ingredients, Lecithin (soy), Salt, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour], Sugars [sugar, Corn Syrup, Fruit Juice Concentrate (pomegranate, Apple, Blueberry, Cranberry, Lemon, Raspberry Juice Concentrates), Maltodextrin, Deionized Apple Juice Concentrate, Açai Puree Concentrate], Natural Flavours, Pectin, Malic Acid, Canola Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Baking Soda, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Confectioner’s Glaze. Contains Almonds.
Check Brookside Açaí & Blueberry Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookside Açaí & Blueberry Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


