Is Brookside Blood Orange & Peach Flavoured Soft Fruit Centres Covered In Smooth Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Powder, Lecithin (soy, Sunflower, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour)], Sugars [sugar, Deionized Apple Juice Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Fruit Juice Concentrate (blood Orange, Mandarin Orange, Peach Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrates), Maltodextrin], Pectin, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Baking Soda, Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze.
Check Brookside Blood Orange & Peach Flavoured Soft Fruit Centres Covered In Smooth Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookside Blood Orange & Peach Flavoured Soft Fruit Centres Covered In Smooth Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


