Is BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SWEETENED DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES; APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE; SUNFLOWER OIL); MALTODEXTRIN; CORN SYRUP; NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR; RESINOUS GLAZE.
Check BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


