Is BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SUGAR; CRANBERRIES; MALTODEXTRIN; CORN SYRUP; SUNFLOWER OIL; RESINOUS GLAZE; CITRIC ACID.
Check BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE, CRANBERRIES, CRANBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


