Is BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE GOJI & RASPBERRY FLAVORS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE(SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI;SOY LECITHIN,NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SUGAR

Check BROOKSIDE, DARK CHOCOLATE GOJI & RASPBERRY FLAVORS, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go