Is Brookvale Union Vodka Passionfruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka (10%), Sugar, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate (1.3%), Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Flavours, Preservative (211), Colours (110, 102)
Check Brookvale Union Vodka Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brookvale Union Vodka Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Vodka Jar - 24 Oz
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Primal Kitchen, Sauce Vodka Avocado Oil No Dairy Non-GMO Vegan, 24 Ounce
Trader Giotto's Organic Vodka Sauce
Classico Signature Recipes Vodka Pasta Sauce - 24 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


