Is Brookvale Union Vodka Passionfruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka (10%), Sugar, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate (1.3%), Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Flavours, Preservative (211), Colours (110, 102)

Check Brookvale Union Vodka Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking