Is Brotes de rúcula Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rúcula.
Check Brotes de rúcula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brotes de rúcula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich


