Is BROTH, BEEF Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BEEF BROTH, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL BEEF FLAVOR, FRUCTOSE, CARAMEL COLOR, BEEF FAT, XANTHAN GUM, BEEF EXTRACT.
Check BROTH, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROTH, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


