Is BROTH, BEEF Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BEEF*, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BROTH, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROTH, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


