Is BROTH, CHICKEN, 40% LESS SODIM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN BROTH, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, TURMERIC, GROUND CELERY SEEDS, WHITE PEPPER.

Check BROTH, CHICKEN, 40% LESS SODIM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep