Is Broth Mix #1 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Emmer (Wheat), Olive Green Lentils, Green Split Peas, Yellow Split Peas, Split Fava Beans, Marrowfat Peas, Toasted Spelt Flakes

Check Broth Mix #1 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder, Granule, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep