Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Broth, Vegan Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potatoes, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Carrot, Organic Mushroom, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Potato, Thyme, Celery, Dill, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Bay Leaf

Check Broth, Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Broth, Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Broth, Vegan | Spoonful