Is Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Disney Goofy, Mickey Mouse Clubhouse, Strawberries & Bananas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-Dried Strawberries & Bananas.
Check Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Disney Goofy, Mickey Mouse Clubhouse, Strawberries & Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Disney Goofy, Mickey Mouse Clubhouse, Strawberries & Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


