Is Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Freeze-Dried, Fuji Apples, Real Sliced Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried Fuji Apples, Freeze-dried Fuji Apples
Check Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Freeze-Dried, Fuji Apples, Real Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Freeze-Dried, Fuji Apples, Real Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Freeze-Dried, Fuji Apples, Real Sliced is available at 3 retailers
AmazonH-E-BHarris Teeter
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


