Is Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Strawberry, 12 ct, 0.26 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-dried Strawberries

Check Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Strawberry, 12 ct, 0.26 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brothers All Natural Fruit Crisps, Strawberry, 12 ct, 0.26 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go