Is Brothers All Natural Strawberry Fruit Crisps Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Vitamin C, Strawberries.

Check Brothers All Natural Strawberry Fruit Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go