Is Brothers Marketplace Giant Israeli Couscous Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR
Check Brothers Marketplace Giant Israeli Couscous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brothers Marketplace Giant Israeli Couscous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ear East Couscous - Parmesan"
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Trader Joe's Giant Peruvian Inca Corn Salted
Near East Roasted Garlic & Olive Oil Couscous Mix, Packaged Meal, Shelf-Stable 5.8 oz Box
About this product
Pasta · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


