Is Brothers Mild Salsa, Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, DICED TOMATOES, WATER, ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO, LIME JUICE, FRESH GARLIC, CILANTRO, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR.
Check Brothers Mild Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brothers Mild Salsa, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


