Is Broughton Hopo 6.2 IPA 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Broughton Hopo 6.2 IPA 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Broughton Hopo 6.2 IPA 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Entertainment Crackers Salty -- 6.2 oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Kinders Seasoning The Steak Blend - 6.2 OZ
Minute Maid Lemonade 6 - 16.9 fl oz (500ml) Bottles 101.4 fl oz (3.0 l)
Listerine® Cool Mint® Antiseptic 500ml Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMaltyFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


