Is BROWN BASMATI RICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN BASMATI RICE.

Check BROWN BASMATI RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep