Is Brown Brothers Moscato Victoria Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains sulphites.

Check Brown Brothers Moscato Victoria against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Brothers Moscato Victoria is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Brown Brothers Moscato Victoria | Spoonful