Is Brown Butter Pecan Killer Creamery Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALLULOSE, PECAN PIECES, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, EGG YOLKS, 100% COCONUT MCT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, GLYCERIN, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check Brown Butter Pecan Killer Creamery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Butter Pecan Killer Creamery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


