Is Brown Butter Toffee Truffles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NON FAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, COCONUT OIL, TOFFEE PIECES (BUTTER, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR (SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS)).
Check Brown Butter Toffee Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Butter Toffee Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGiftDessert


