Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BROWN COW CREAM TOP BLUEBERRY ON THE BOTTOM WHOLE MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cane Sugar, Honey, Blueberries, Pectin, Maple Syrup, Natural Flavor, Carrot Juice Concentrate (For Color), Locust Bean Gum, 5 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Paracasei

Check BROWN COW CREAM TOP BLUEBERRY ON THE BOTTOM WHOLE MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROWN COW CREAM TOP BLUEBERRY ON THE BOTTOM WHOLE MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ is available at 5 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BUnited SupermarketsWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? BROWN COW CREAM TOP BLUEBERRY ON THE BOTTOM WHOLE MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ | Spoonful