Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BROWN COW CREAM TOP CREAMY COFFEE YOGURT, 5.3 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cane Sugar, Maple Syrup, Pectin, Coffee Extract, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Paracasei

Check BROWN COW CREAM TOP CREAMY COFFEE YOGURT, 5.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROWN COW CREAM TOP CREAMY COFFEE YOGURT, 5.3 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? BROWN COW CREAM TOP CREAMY COFFEE YOGURT, 5.3 OZ | Spoonful