Is Brown Cow Cream Top Fruit On The Bottom Raspberry Yogurt, 6 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cane Sugar, Honey, Raspberries, Pectin, Maple Syrup, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color), Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Paracasei
Check Brown Cow Cream Top Fruit On The Bottom Raspberry Yogurt, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Cow Cream Top Fruit On The Bottom Raspberry Yogurt, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
Chobani® Hero Batch, Vanilla Greek Yogurt with Mixed Berry on the Bottom 5.3oz, 4-pack
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Black Cherry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Brown Cow Cream Top Fruit On The Bottom Raspberry Yogurt, 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


