Is BROWN COW, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, PEACH, PEACH Soy Free?

Ingredients
OUR RECIPE: CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, PEACHES, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check BROWN COW, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN COW, NONFAT GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM, PEACH, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
BRUMMEL & BROWN BUTTERY SPREAD, 10% NONFAT YOGURT, 35% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Plain, 3 lbs
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


