Is Brown & Haley Almond Roca Buttercrunch Toffee with Almonds in Heart Box, 3.3 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Butter (Cream, Salt), Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Unsweetened Chocolate (Cocoa Mass), Vanilla (Natural Flavor)
Check Brown & Haley Almond Roca Buttercrunch Toffee with Almonds in Heart Box, 3.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown & Haley Almond Roca Buttercrunch Toffee with Almonds in Heart Box, 3.3 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Brown & Haley Almond Roca Buttercrunch Toffee with Almonds in Heart Box, 3.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


