Is BROWN & HALEY, ROCA COLLECTION, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ALMONDS, PALM OIL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (COCOA MASS), COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)
Check BROWN & HALEY, ROCA COLLECTION, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN & HALEY, ROCA COLLECTION, BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


