Is Brown Long Grain Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutra-farmed Long Grain Brown Rice
Check Brown Long Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Long Grain Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brown Long Grain Rice is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


