Is Brown Monkfruit Sweetener, 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Monk Fruit Sweetener (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors.

Check Brown Monkfruit Sweetener, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown Monkfruit Sweetener, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking