Is Brown Monkfruit Sweetener, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Monk Fruit Sweetener (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors.
Check Brown Monkfruit Sweetener, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Monkfruit Sweetener, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Brown Monkfruit Sweetener, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking


