Is Brown & Polson Cornflour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflour

Check Brown & Polson Cornflour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brown & Polson Cornflour is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep