Is brown rice cakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Riz brun à grains entiers biologique, Graines de lin biologique, Graines de carvi biologique, Millet biologique. Peut contenir : Sésame, Soya, Lait.
Check brown rice cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open brown rice cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


