Is BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER POWERED BY PLANTS GRAINS + VEGETABLES + LEGUMES, BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked organic brown rice (water, organic brown rice), organic corn, rehydrated organic black beans, organic red bell pepper, salt

Check BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER POWERED BY PLANTS GRAINS + VEGETABLES + LEGUMES, BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER POWERED BY PLANTS GRAINS + VEGETABLES + LEGUMES, BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacostVons

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER POWERED BY PLANTS GRAINS + VEGETABLES + LEGUMES, BROWN RICE, CORN, BLACK BEANS & RED BELL PEPPER | Spoonful