Is Brown Rice Crackers, Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Brown Sugar, Sesame Seeds, Rice Flour, High Oleic Canola Oil, Flax Seed, Potato Starch, Quinoa, Amaranth, Dried Tamari Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Salt, Maltodextrin), Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract
Check Brown Rice Crackers, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brown Rice Crackers, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


