Is BROWN RICE PASTA, CAPELLINI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR
Check BROWN RICE PASTA, CAPELLINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWN RICE PASTA, CAPELLINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


