Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR.

Check BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? BROWN RICE PASTA, RAMEN | Spoonful