Is Macro Brown Rice & Riceberry Pouch 250g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whole Grain Brown Rice (38%), Whole Grain Riceberry (11%), Rice Bran Oil, Contains Whole Grain (49%)

Check Macro Brown Rice & Riceberry Pouch 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Macro Brown Rice & Riceberry Pouch 250g | Spoonful