Is Macro Brown Rice & Riceberry Pouch 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whole Grain Brown Rice (38%), Whole Grain Riceberry (11%), Rice Bran Oil, Contains Whole Grain (49%)

Check Macro Brown Rice & Riceberry Pouch 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch