Is Brown Steamed Rice - Cub Meal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Brown Rice

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked brown rice, soybean oil

Check Brown Steamed Rice - Cub Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Cube

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep